Клуб Город Руководитель Тренеры E-mail
1 Алькасар Серпухов Тишин Алексей
Тишина Виктория
Тишин Алексей
Тишина Виктория
Гороховский Илья
Зепс-Гроховская Ирина
alkasardance@rambler.ru
aleksey-tyshin68@mail.ru
2 Академия танца Хорова Анна Хорова Анна, Диденко Виталий anna.khorova@mail.ru
3 Десятка Москва Коршунов Евгений Коршунов Евгений Коршунова Полина, Галстян Сероб, Жуковский Игорь 10dance@inbox.ru
4 Джем  Реутов Числов Сергей Числова Елена Числов Сергей Числова Елена chiss007@gmail.com
5 Елена-Данс  Климовск Кострова Елена Кострова Елена, Ягант Ольга elenadans@mail.ru
6 Зевс Дмитров Пьянков Лев Пьянкова Светлана Пьянков Лев Пьянкова Светлана Пьянкова Анастасия Шефлер Эрвин pyankov.lev@mail.ru
7 КРИС Жуковский Воеводина Евгения Воеводина Евгения Лебедев Александр 2726252@mail.ru
8  Направление  Москва  Шакирова Юлия Фраткин Михаил  Шакирова Юля Фраткин Михаил  ava2014@yandex.ru
9 Олимп Электросталь Панков Алексей Панков Алексей  alexpankoff@mail.ru
10 Премьер  Подольск Стречин Сергей Стречина Татьяна Стречин Сергей Стречина Татьяна strechin@mail.ru
11 Силуэт Москва Волков Вадим Парахин Сергей Волков Вадим Парахин Сергей Воробьёв Дмитрий 5079929@mail.ru
12 Спартак Московский Полосина Марина Полосина Марина marivell@mail.ru
13  СпартакЪ  Дзержинский  Пронина Наталья  Пронина Наталья Самоданова Анна  Мазурин Алексей Островский Александр natalyamasterdance@mail.ru

samodanna@rambler.ru

 

14 Фаворит Мытищи Куликова Дарина Куликова Дарина Dancestudio23@ya.ru
15 Vivat dance Химки Жигарева Александра Жигарев Алексадр Жигарева Александра zhigarev72@mail.ru
16  Виктория Dance Sport  Плавич Виктория  Плавич Виктория Филатова Валерия  vppusi@mail.ru
17

IMPERIAL DANCE

Одинцово Ольгомец Андрей Ольгомец Андрей Ткачёва Анастасия Замалова Анастасия Клеймёнов Константин Olgomec3701@yandex.ru
18 D&M studio Дзиненко Инна Дзиненко Олег Абдурахманова Майя Имаева Карина igor.dzenenko@gmail.com
19 Dina-Dance  Балашиха Твердохлеб Диана Твердохлеб Диана dinodance@mail.ru
20 L.A.Club  Москва Кочура Максим Кочура Максим
Имрекова Алина
Анисимов Дмитрий
Преображенская Виктория
mkochura@gmail.com
imrekova87@gmail.com
79636871828@yandex.ru
vika.preobrazh@yandex.ru
21 Sway Железнодорожный Аверьянов Алексей Аверьянов Алексей sdance@mail.ru
22 Fallaway  Москва Колодкин Алексей Колодкина Анна Колодкин Алексей Колодкина Анна
23 Афина  Москва Лиоли Юрий Лиоли Оксана  lioliyura@gmail.com
Клуб Имя Фамилия Имя Фамилия fst-dance@mail.ru
25 Клуб Имя Фамилия Имя Фамилия fst-dance@mail.ru
26 Клуб Имя Фамилия Имя Фамилия fst-dance@mail.ru
27 Клуб Имя Фамилия Имя Фамилия fst-dance@mail.ru
28 Клуб Имя Фамилия Имя Фамилия fst-dance@mail.ru
29 Клуб Имя Фамилия Имя Фамилия fst-dance@mail.ru
30 Клуб Имя Фамилия Имя Фамилия fst-dance@mail.ru